Schedule



Please click on the link for additional information and advanced ticketing

Fri, September 21st, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Billy Drummond, Lawrence Fields & Dezron Douglas
Sat, September 22nd, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Billy Drummond, Lawrence Fields & Dezron Douglas
11:00 PM to 2:00 AM
Anthony Wonsey "After-hours"
Sun, September 23rd, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Jimmy Bruno & Peter Bernstein
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Panas Athanatos & Friends "After-hours"
Mon, September 24th, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Johnny O'Neal
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Pasquale Grasso "After-hours"
Tue, September 25th, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Judy Niemack & Sullivan Fortner
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Naama Gheber "After-hours"
Wed, September 26th, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Paul Meyers, Harvie S & Tony Jefferson
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Sullivan Fortner "After-hours"
Thu, September 27th, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Brockowitz: Zach Brock & Phil Markowitz
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Spike Wilner - "after-hours" w. special guests
Fri, September 28th, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Gerald Clayton & Miguel Zenon
11:00 PM to 2:00 AM
Ilya Lushtak "After-hours"
Sat, September 29th, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Gerald Clayton & Miguel Zenon
11:00 PM to 2:00 AM
Jon Davis "After-hours"
Sun, September 30th, 2018
4:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Mezzrow Classical Salon with David Oei
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Luke Sellick
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Ryo Sasaki & Friends "After-hours"
Mon, October 1st, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Greg Ruggiero, Murray Wall & Steve Little
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Pasquale Grasso "After-hours"
Tue, October 2nd, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Melissa Stylianou, Gene Bertoncini & Ike Sturm
Wed, October 3rd, 2018
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Simona Premazzi, Joe Martin & Nasheet Waits
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Sullivan Fortner "After-hours"
Thu, October 4th, 2018
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
David O'Rourke
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Spike Wilner - "after-hours" w. special guests
Fri, October 5th, 2018
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Vanessa Rubin, Brandon McCune, Kenny Davis & Winard Harper
11:00 PM to 2:00 AM
Joe Davidian "After-hours"

Next