Schedule



Please click on the link for additional information and advanced ticketing

Tue, April 11th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Fleurine with special guest Lee Konitz
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Miki Yamanaka & Adi Meyerson "Polite Jam Session"
Wed, April 12th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Yotam Silberstein w/ Sam Yahel, Matt Penman
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Tony Hewitt & Pete Malinverni "After-hours"
Thu, April 13th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Julian Shore with Gilad Hekselman & Jorge Roeder
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Spike Wilner - "after-hours" w. special guests
Fri, April 14th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Todd Coolman with David Hazeltine & Ed Cherry
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Johnny O'Neal "After-hours"
Sat, April 15th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Todd Coolman with David Hazeltine & Ed Cherry
11:00 PM to 2:00 AM
Emmet Cohen "After-hours"
Sun, April 16th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Donald Vega w/ David J. Grossman
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
John Merrill & Friends "After-hours"
Mon, April 17th, 2017
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Ari Roland w/ Sacha Perry "After-hours"
Tue, April 18th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Hilary Gardner & Ehud Asherie
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Miki Yamanaka & Adi Meyerson "Polite Jam Session"
Wed, April 19th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Denny Zeitlin Solo Piano
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Tony Hewitt & Pete Malinverni "After-hours"
Thu, April 20th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Denny Zeitlin Solo Piano
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Spike Wilner - "after-hours" w. special guests
Fri, April 21st, 2017
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Denny Zeitlin w. Buster Williams and Matt Wilson
11:00 PM to 2:00 AM
Johnny O'Neal "After-hours"
Sat, April 22nd, 2017
7:30 PM to 10:30 PM
Denny Zeitlin w. Buster Williams and Matt Wilson
11:00 PM to 2:00 AM
Ehud Asherie "After-hours"
Sun, April 23rd, 2017
3:00 PM to 6:00 PM
SmallsLIVE Workshop: Cyrille Aimee
Mon, April 24th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
The Elise Wood Quartet
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Pasquale Grasso "After-hours"
Tue, April 25th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Uri Caine & Mark Helias
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Miki Yamanaka & Adi Meyerson "Polite Jam Session"
Wed, April 26th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Andy Laverne with Alex Sipiagin, Mike Richmond & Jason Tiemann
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Tony Hewitt & Pete Malinverni "After-hours"
Thu, April 27th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Steve LaSpina w/ Matthew Fries, Ron Afif
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
Spike Wilner - "after-hours" w. special guests
Fri, April 28th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Alan Broadbent w/ Don Falzone, Billy Mintz
11:00 PM to 2:00 AM
Johnny O'Neal "After-hours"
Sat, April 29th, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Alan Broadbent w/ Don Falzone, Billy Mintz
Sun, April 30th, 2017
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Mezzrow Classical Salon with David Oei
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Jeremy Pelt & Simona Premazzi
11:00 PM to 1:00 AM
John Merrill & Friends "After-hours"
Tue, May 2nd, 2017
8:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Tessa Souter w/ Adam Birnbaum, Sean Smith

Previous | Next